Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Reserve Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2101 Painter Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$385,000.00 ($161.77 / sqft )

2101 Painter Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405386
  2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mark Cline, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this bright and spacious end unit townhome featuring soaring high ceilings, abundant natural light, and a highly desirable first floor primary suite. Located in the gated community of Cypre
Active
Details for 2864 Eastham Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$355,000.00 ($145.55 / sqft )

2864 Eastham Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2439 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132189
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Daniel Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Flex Cash of $5,000.00 to Buyers to utilize towards their Closing Costs, Rate Buy Down and/or Price. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a flex room (Den) loca
Active
Details for 2420 Painter Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$345,000.00 ($139.23 / sqft )

2420 Painter Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365818
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Charisse Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained single story end unit villa, offering effortless living in a peaceful community setting. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a desirable split floor plan, provi
Active
Details for 2852 Eastham Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$340,000.00 ($191.44 / sqft )

2852 Eastham Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139025
  2. Provided by TRINA UZCATEGUI PA
  3. Contact Trina Uzcategui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Come to see and enjoy this cozy corner house of 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms located at a gated community in the growing Kissimmee area. As soon as you are in you will find a spacious family
Active
Details for 2121 Falmouth Court, Kissimmee, FL 34741
$2,450.00 ($0.67 / sqft )

2121 Falmouth Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3659 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149871
  2. Provided by TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean a spacious 3 bedrooms, 2 bath, 2 car garage villa at Cypress Reserve in Kissimmee. Tiles and laminated flooring throughout, washer and dryer included, screened porch, community offers: Pool, T
Wade M. Berlin