Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6058 Mangrove Creek Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$323,900.00 ($144.08 / sqft )

6058 Mangrove Creek Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2248 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961385
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction home with 1,545 square feet on one story including 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a w
Active
Details for 2317 Scenic Park Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$322,990.00 ($130.92 / sqft )

2317 Scenic Park Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2467 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881960
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Cypress Ridge Ranch in Wimauma, Florida! Discover your dream home in a serene, amenity rich community. Whether you're downsizing, looking for more space for y
Active
Details for 6021 Wild Petunia Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$321,990.00 ($145.37 / sqft )

6021 Wild Petunia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2215 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881962
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$319,990.00 ($171.30 / sqft )

Address Not Provided New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1868 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7872035
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$319,990.00 ($171.30 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1868 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7872036
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2313 Scenic Park Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$287,990.00 ($154.67 / sqft )

2313 Scenic Park Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1862 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881959
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8427 Suncoast Boulevard, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
$110,000.00

8427 Suncoast Boulevard More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM694217
  2. Provided by CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  3. Contact Brian McCarthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking to open your business in one of Citrus County's busiest business centers? Well then look no further ! Located in the Sugarmill Woods district of Homosassa, this lot is ready to build. It is cl
Active
Details for 542 Cypress Drive, Tequesta, FL 33469
$9,900.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

542 Cypress Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148460
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, fully furnished turn key rental in the heart of Tequesta offering just under 5,000 sq ft of living space. This 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home features two spacious primary suites, one upstairs a
Wade M. Berlin