Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypresswood Patio Homes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,999.00 ($155.36 / sqft )
469 Muirfield Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1931 sqft
- Provided by THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Vikki Thielen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming and Affordable 2/2 Block Home in Cypresswood Golf Community Discover comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom split floor plan block home located in the h
$289,000.00 ($113.02 / sqft )
428 Gleneagles Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2557 sqft
- Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
- Contact Stacy Tuttle
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now is your chance! Come and be a part of this active, Golf Course community and live in this beautifully maintained, updated home. Enjoy the peaceful screened courtyard with your cup of coffee, or wa
$244,900.00 ($115.52 / sqft )
634 Wexford Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2120 sqft
- Provided by LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
- Contact Steven Smith, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOVE IN CONDITION! Nestled on a beautifully landscaped and tree shaded lot this well maintained 2 bedroom 2 bathroom patio home features split bedrooms with ample closets, an expansive great room wit
$225,000.00 ($89.71 / sqft )
730 Canberra Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2508 sqft
- Provided by BROKERS REALTY OF CENTRAL FLOR
- Contact Renee Butler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The property you are inquiring about is located in Winter Haven, FL, in the Cypresswood area of Polk County. This is a price induced to sell home, located in a gated, guarded, golfing community.This i
- 1