Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like D S Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1491 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$205,000,000.00 ($8,813.79 / sqft )

1491 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 23259 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140358
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary, generational estate set on extremely rare 4+/ acres with 230' of direct ocean frontage. With gorgeous ocean views from all primary rooms the home has a natural flowing layout that grac
Active
Details for 1980 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$200,000,000.00

1980 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.91 acres
  1. MLSID: R11060793
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TROPHY PROPERTY ON BILLIONAIRES ROW. THE ONLY AVAILABLE VACANT PARCEL STRETCHING FROM INTRACOASTAL TO OCEAN with high elevation. on the island of Palm Beach. An unparalleled opportunity to build on t
Active
Details for 1620 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$59,500,000.00 ($5,884.68 / sqft )

1620 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10111 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135078
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous Oceanfront Estate on Billionaires Row This pristine Mediterranean home features private beach access, commanding ocean views, and 10,000+/ spacious square feet. The interior and exterior s
Active
Details for 16745 Stratford Court, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
$38,750,000.00 ($1,127.99 / sqft )

16745 Stratford Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 17
  3. Approx. 34353 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020653
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set behind double gates in prestigious Landmark Estates and sitting on just under 2.5 acres, this newly constructed ultra luxury estate by RCR Homes offers 24,000 sq ft under air, a 20 car garage, and
Active
Details for 124 Cocoanut Row, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$37,500,000.00 ($4,663.02 / sqft )

124 Cocoanut Row Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8042 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133517
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A prestigious in town opportunity on Palm Beach Island, this new construction estate is perfectly positioned on the corner of Barton Avenue and Cocoanut Row. The home is designed by New York's Worksho
Active
Details for 1310 Lake Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$26,400,000.00 ($1,175.32 / sqft )

1310 Lake Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 22462 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.22 acres
  1. MLSID: A4673508
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dianne Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Villa Meraviglia A Home Beyond Imagination. An extraordinary Neo Classical Italian Renaissance Estate set on 1.22 bayfront acres in Sarasotas exclusive Oyster Bay Estates. Featuring 146 f
Active
Details for 82768 Overseas Highway, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$25,000,000.00 ($3,604.90 / sqft )

82768 Overseas Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 6935 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.37 acres
  1. MLSID: 613195
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Sabrina Wampler & Sarah Ewald
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Serenity Cay, an exquisite Balinese inspired estate where tranquility and luxury meet the endless beauty on the Florida Bay. A true masterpiece of engineering and design, this sprawling wat
Active
Details for 4955 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33143
$25,000,000.00 ($2,007.23 / sqft )

4955 83rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 12455 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534737
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this elegantly designed Ponce Davis estate. This 10,230 SF home features 8 bedrooms, 9 full and 2 half bathrooms on 37,026 SF lot. Perfect for entertaining and life, this h
Active
Details for 2419 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$24,500,000.00

2419 Federal Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.40 acres
  1. MLSID: R11092974
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional real estate opportunity at 2419 N Federal Hwy, Delray Beach, FL 33483. This expansive vacant land is primed for development, with plans underway for a community of 46 townhom
Active
Details for 2419 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$24,500,000.00

2419 Federal Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.40 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022849
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlock the potential of this prime 4.3 acre development site on N Federal Hwy in Delray Beachone of South Florida's most sought after and fast growing markets. With approved plans for 47 luxury townho
Wade M. Berlin