Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dadeland Place Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,400.00 ($1.95 / sqft )
9001 77th Avenue C803 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1230 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious and full of natural light, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence sits on the 8th floor and offers a comfortable and inviting living experience. The unit features tile flooring throughout, fresh pa
$1,800.00 ($2.58 / sqft )
9143 77th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 699 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1