Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dakota
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,500,000.00 ($347.14 / sqft )
9781 Salty Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4321 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious and beautifully designed, this 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom home in Dakota offers 3,592 square feet of comfortable, modern living. The first floor features two guest bedrooms and full baths, along w
$299,900.00 ($196.01 / sqft )
728 Flamingo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1530 sqft
- Provided by KEMP REALTY GROUP
- Contact Maureen Kemp
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Adorable, move in ready home on a quiet street yet just minutes from everything! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home offers 1,478 square feet of stylish, functional living space featuring luxury vin
$245,000.00 ($135.36 / sqft )
729 Flamingo Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1810 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This cozy ranch is ready for its next family in the HEART of the Daytona Beach area. Close to everything under a 15 minute drive to the beach, Tanger Outlets, I95 and Halifax and Advent Health. Yo
- 1