Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dalelake Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$724,900.00 ($197.63 / sqft )
1061 Owl Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3668 sqft
- Approx. 1.02 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jill Kunda
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price reduction!! 1+ acre homestead with massive 3+ garage. More than $120k in upgrades and improvements makes this home a winner. Step away from the hustle and bustle of the city to the tranquility o
- 1