Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Danburyridgewood Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1776 Rock Elm Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$299,999.00 ($171.23 / sqft )

1776 Rock Elm Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1752 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402341
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing the Pearsonwhere modern elegance meets effortless living in this beautifully designed townhome, nestled in Danbury at Ridgewood Lakes in Davenport, Florida. From the moment you arrive, yo
Active
Details for 2195 Longleaf Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,200.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

2195 Longleaf Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1463 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145815
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Luz Solano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this brand new 2025 construction townhome, thoughtfully designed for modern comfort and style. This elegant residence features an open concept layout with finishes, abun
Active
Details for 1824 Rock Elm Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,050.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

1824 Rock Elm Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1752 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405535
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Rosybel Arrayago Iriarte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful new construction townhome available for rent in Davenport! This modern home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open concept layout perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The
Active
Details for 1773 Rock Elm Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,950.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

1773 Rock Elm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398191
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Keren Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3BR Townhome with Community Pool | Prime Davenport Location Near Disney Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in a desirable Davenport community just minutes
Active
Details for 1382 Tallowwood Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,900.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

1382 Tallowwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719346
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Roger Brito Aranguren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***MOVE IN WITH ONLY $1,000 SECURITY DEPOSIT*** Welcome to this almost brand new 2024 townhome located in the heart of Davenport! This beautifully maintained property features modern finishes and NO c
Wade M. Berlin