Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dania Homesites
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$619,000.00 ($92.28 / sqft )
262 8th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 6708 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in the heart of Dania Beach, offering the perfect combination of modern upgrades, comfort, and convenience just minutes from South Florida's best attr
- 1