Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Davis Shores
- Listing Status = Active
$5,195,000.00
16-18-20 Inlet Pl More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)
- 904-471-3900
- DMCA Notice
$5,195,000.00
16-18-20 Inlet Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 16
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)
- 904-471-3900
- DMCA Notice
$3,500,000.00 ($817.76 / sqft )
43 Main Street New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4280 sqft
- Provided by GOLDEN GROUP REALTY LLC
- Contact Milena Fernandes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Modern New Construction on the Butler Chain Canal Downtown Windermere Experience bright, modern waterfront living in the heart of the Town of Windermere. This brand new construct
$3,000,000.00 ($721.15 / sqft )
19 Main Street New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4160 sqft
- Provided by GOLDEN GROUP REALTY LLC
- Contact Milena Fernandes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. New Construction in Downtown Windermere Waterfront on the Butler Chain of Lakes! Experience modern lakefront living in the heart of the golf cartfriendly Town of Windermere. This
$2,950,000.00
124 Inlet Dr. More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Provided by Engel & Volkers St Augustine
- 904-770-5770
- DMCA Notice
$2,300,000.00 ($411.89 / sqft )
81 Oakdale Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5584 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- Contact David Warzycha
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous canal front home with direct access to the Butler Chain of Lakes and just four blocks from the heart of downtown Windermere, this 2024 luxury remodel offers the perfect blend of modern living
$1,875,000.00 ($412.81 / sqft )
84 Oakdale St More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4542 sqft
- Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Carolina Dumit
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 84 Oakdale Street, an exceptional luxury residence in the heart of Windermere, Florida, crafted by the renowned Element Home Buildersa rare opportunity to own one of their highly sought aft
$1,595,000.00
327 Minorca Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Provided by One Sotheby's - Downtown
- 904-829-2002
- DMCA Notice
$1,575,000.00
205 Coquina Ave More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Provided by The Newcomer Group
- 904-599-5633
- DMCA Notice
$1,575,000.00 ($637.65 / sqft )
33 Main Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2470 sqft
- Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Bruce Higgins
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BUTLER CHAIN WATERFRONT Windermere 4/3 HOME WITH BOAT SLIP. 90 Ft wide x 177 ft to center of canal. Cypress trees line the beautiful serene canal leading directly to the 12 lakes of the Butler Chain.