Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Daytona Beach Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2700 Atlantic Avenue 309, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$199,199.00

2700 Atlantic Avenue 309 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: 1200564
  2. Provided by Innovation Realty Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to fabulous Daytona Beach Resort where guests can watch the sun rise from the Atlantic and set on the Intracoastal. You will remember fun moments spent poolside, beachside, and making new frie
Active
Details for 2700 Atlantic Avenue 342, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$199,000.00 ($436.40 / sqft )

2700 Atlantic Avenue 342 More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 456 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221821
  2. Provided by Simply Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out Daytona's favorite short term rental investment or vacation condotel. This unit is DIRECT OCEAN FRONT and has been fully renovated. This condo is being sold turn key and fully furnished. You
Active
Details for 2700 Atlantic Avenue 1115, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$195,000.00 ($541.67 / sqft )

2700 Atlantic Avenue 1115 More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 360 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221534
  2. Provided by Realty Experts Florida
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Simply spectacular unit, if your accustomed to the best this highly upgraded condo is for you. Breathtaking views from this direct oceanfront building. Welcome to the fabulous daytona beach resort. Wa
Active
Details for 219 Atlantic Avenue 338, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$185,000.00

219 Atlantic Avenue 338 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: 1216376
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated ocean view condotel located in the sought after Daytona Inn Beach Resort! This spacious full one bedroom, one bathroom unit features a kitchen with residential appliances, making e
Active
Details for 2700 Atlantic Avenue 452, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$179,000.00 ($334.58 / sqft )

2700 Atlantic Avenue 452 More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 535 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223782
  2. Provided by Align Right Realty Horizons
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Condo | This large studio has a large room featuring two beds seperated by a small hallway to living room.1 Bath 535 Sq Ft Discover a timeless coastal retreat in the heart of Daytona Beach
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$170,000.00

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: 1222872
  2. Provided by Performance I
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in Daytona Beach, FL! This stunning Spacious, Studio is fully function with a full bath room, kitchen with breakfast bar and a spacious living area and bed. It offers a p
Active
Details for 2700 Atlantic Avenue 905, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$160,000.00 ($435.97 / sqft )

2700 Atlantic Avenue 905 More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 367 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1205619
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the charm of coastal living in this beautifully furnished studio condotel at Daytona Beach Resort. This unit offers a spectacular ocean view, allowing you to wake up to the sight of ocean w
Active
Details for 219 Atlantic Avenue 333, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$159,000.00

219 Atlantic Avenue 333 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: 1218295
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the dream at the Daytona Inn Beach Resort! This beautifully updated one bedroom, turnkey, ocean view condo puts you right on the World's Most Famous Beach, just steps from the Pier, Main Street,
Active
Details for 2700 Atlantic Avenue 1014, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$140,000.00

2700 Atlantic Avenue 1014 More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: 1214602
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Investment Opportunity! 🌊 Welcome to Unit #1014 at the iconic Daytona Beach Resort one of the largest condotel buildings in the area! Perched on the 10th floor, this beautifully
Active
Details for 2700 Atlantic Avenue 1409, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$139,000.00 ($368.70 / sqft )

2700 Atlantic Avenue 1409 More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 377 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226006
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your beach condo awaits! This penthouse unit in an oceanfront building offers you the opportunity to rent as a vacation rental AND use it as your beach getaway. Cute kitchenette, updated bathroom an
Wade M. Berlin