Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Daytona Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1680 9th Avenue, DeLand, FL 32724
$340,000.00 ($179.14 / sqft )

1680 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1898 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224854
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assumable VA Loan at 5.5 percent! Welcome to this beautifully built 2024 home in Daytona Park Estates, perfectly situated in the heart of DeLand. Offering the ideal combination of modern living and
Active
Details for 1972 3rd Ave, Deland, FL 32724
$340,000.00 ($186.81 / sqft )

1972 3rd Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944787
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the Market Motivated Seller! This stunning home in the charming city of Deland is now available again, offering a fantastic opportunity for buyers. Located on a paved road, this property
Active
Details for 1195 8th Avenue, Deland, FL 32724
$339,900.00 ($157.22 / sqft )

1195 8th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405920
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated one floor living in this beautifully maintained DeLand home, thoughtfully designed with elegance, comfort, and functionality in mind. Buyers searching for a move in ready property
Active
Details for 1355 9th Avenue, DeLand, FL 32724
$324,900.00 ($176.10 / sqft )

1355 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1845 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221975
  2. Provided by Century 21 Sundance Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction. Move in ready and built for modern living this brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage delivers style, space, and convenience all in one. Step inside to a bright, open
Active
Details for 1921 Duval Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
$119,200.00 ($125.34 / sqft )

1921 Duval Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 951 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222140
  2. Provided by Xcellence
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HIGH AND DRY!! This is a fixer upper in quiet neighborhood with lots of possibilities! CASH only but you can remodel or tear down and build your own home with no HOA! No utilities are on at this prope
Active
Listing Details for  7th Avenue , Deland, FL 32724
$54,000.00

7th Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: V4949077
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a fantastic opportunity to acquire a desirable residential lot in Daytona Park Estates, perfect for building your dream home or making an investment. Take advantage of this .26 acre parcel in
Active
Listing Details for 0 Pkwy Parkway, DeLand, FL 32724
$33,000.00

0 Pkwy Parkway More Like This

  1. MLSID: 1226102
  2. Provided by All Ready Home LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1/4 acre lot in a growing neighborhood. Topo/Tree survey done.
Active
Details for 0 Dahlia Rd Road, Deland, FL 32724
$29,500.00

0 Dahlia Rd Road Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26025424
  2. Provided by Divito Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner Financing on this Deland building lot. Camp today, build tomorrow!
Active
Details for 1400 12th Avenue, Deland, FL 32724
$29,500.00

1400 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10527009
  2. Provided by Divito Real Estate Group