Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Deer Park Preserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,995.00 ($1.03 / sqft )
16111 Stags Leap Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2894 sqft
- Provided by KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
- Contact Karen Kirschner Fonte
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Freshly updated/upgraded 5/2 & 1/2 two story single family home with 3 car garage. New interior paint. , new flooring throughout, new cabinets throught kitchen and baths, new fixtures throughout. Fami
- 1