Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Delray Dunes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4915 King Palm Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$3,999,000.00 ($795.19 / sqft )

4915 King Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5029 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116532
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Lifestyle! Stunning New Construction in Delray Dunes Golf & Country Club. Indulge in refined luxury with this single story estate offering an exceptional blend of elegance and modern function
Active
Details for 4816 Lake Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$2,699,000.00 ($416.26 / sqft )

4816 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6484 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157084
  2. Provided by Limited Edition Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular views of 13th,14th,15th holes in Delray Dunes. Enter this Mediterranean beauty through double glass iron doors. Home has 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths and 4,834 living area square footage. Large
Active
Details for 11938 Lake Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$2,249,000.00 ($448.54 / sqft )

11938 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5014 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025501
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Stunning home is primely situated on the 9th hole of the exclusive, Delray Dunes Golf & Country Club, in gorgeous Palm Beach County. Enjoy an elite lifestyle & phenomenal golfing experience on th
Active
Details for 11743 Lake Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$2,150,000.00 ($495.51 / sqft )

11743 Lake Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4339 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011066
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in Delray Dunes Golf and Country Club, perfectly positioned on the sixth fairway with serene golf course views. This completely renovated residence has been thoug
Active
Details for 11740 Lake Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$1,799,999.00 ($397.97 / sqft )

11740 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4523 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158697
  2. Provided by Limited Edition Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine, traditional home offering 3 bedrooms/den with over 3400 a/c sq ft. Lovely, gated courtyard entrance leading to entry w/custom double doors. Open flow into the living area with high ceiling
Active
Details for 11949 Date Palm Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$1,750,000.00 ($425.38 / sqft )

11949 Date Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4114 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006017
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11976 Lake Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$1,699,000.00 ($397.43 / sqft )

11976 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4275 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11067092
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity is now available on one of the most exquisite golf course lots in Delray Dunes. You are greeted with expansive course views of 8th & 10th greens and 9th tee and a resort style heate
Active
Details for 4747 Lake Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$1,570,000.00

4747 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10554022
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 4BR/3BA home located on the 12th hole in Delray Dunes Golf & Country Club. Fully updated in 2016 with travertine flooring in the living areas and a stunning chefs kitchen featuri
Active
Details for 4755 Loquat Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$1,550,000.00 ($379.16 / sqft )

4755 Loquat Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4088 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167321
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional residence positioned on the 12th fairway of the beautifully renovated Delray Dunes golf course, originally designed by Pete Dye. Situated on a cul de sac on a generously si
Active
Details for 11951 Date Palm Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$1,225,000.00 ($334.97 / sqft )

11951 Date Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3657 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157692
  2. Provided by Millennium Realty of So FL Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated in Delray Dunes. The 18 hole Pete Dye golf course was just fully renovated in 2024. The home was entirely renovated in 2013. With an expansive addition to the living room, the roof
Wade M. Berlin