Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Delray Harbor Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1035 Federal Highway 213, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,495,000.00 ($538.16 / sqft )

1035 Federal Highway 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2778 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010692
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Delray Harbor Cluban exclusive, gated waterfront community in the heart of Delray Beach. This expansive 2,778 SF, two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, & seamless indoor outdoor
Active
Details for 1035 Federal Highway 402, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,299,999.00 ($606.06 / sqft )

1035 Federal Highway 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160661
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite 4th floor, 2 story condo offering 2,145 sq. ft. of refined waterfront living with soaring windows capturing sweeping intracoastal and marina views. Stylishly remodeled throughout, the open k
Active
Details for 1035 Federal Highway 211, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,070,000.00 ($498.84 / sqft )

1035 Federal Highway 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143952
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live on the water. Play in downtown Delray. This is Delray Harbor Club. Unit 211 is a spacious residence located on a marina on the main Intracoastal. This community is a hidden gem in the center of D
Active
Details for 1035 Federal Highway Ph 8, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$990,000.00 ($603.66 / sqft )

1035 Federal Highway Ph 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015114
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises over the Marina, Intracoastal, and Ocean from this beautifully appointed penthouse in Delray Harbor Club. This light filled 2BR/2BA + den offers 1,640 sq ft with a des
Active
Details for 1035 Federal Highway Ph-3, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$899,000.00 ($512.25 / sqft )

1035 Federal Highway Ph-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028150
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this exceptional penthouse residence offering downtown convenience, coveted coastal living, and even including a marina on the property! Fantastic Intracoastal, marina and ocean views from t
Wade M. Berlin