Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Delray Manors
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,700.00 ($2.06 / sqft )
663 Dover Street 10 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1800 sqft
- Provided by Investments, Ltd.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the highly sought after area of East Boca Raton, this spacious 1,800 sq. ft. townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring a thoughtfully designed layout,
$1,650.00
141 Ipswich Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This property is a single family residence comprising three separate rental units, each with its own private exterior entrance. This particular unit features a fully equipped kitchen and bathroom and
- 1