Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Derby Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$850,000.00 ($394.98 / sqft )
8780 Derby Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2152 sqft
- Approx. 10.11 acres
- Provided by LISTED SIMPLY
- Contact Sinan Zakaria
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to one of the most sought after subdivisions in Floral City! This unique 3 bed 2 bath Derby Oaks home has so much to offer. Desirable features include hardwood flooring throughout, wood firepl
$430,000.00 ($236.52 / sqft )
7930 Derby Oaks Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1818 sqft
- Approx. 4.03 acres
- Provided by The Holloway Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- If youve been looking for space, this ones worth a look. This open concept home sits on about 4 acres in Derby Oaks, Floral City. Inside youll find a wood burning fireplace, plenty of natural light, a
$290,000.00 ($152.95 / sqft )
8220 Derby Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1896 sqft
- Approx. 2.41 acres
- Provided by SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
- Contact Jessica Ferguson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 2 bedroom, 2 bath block home sits on 2.4 acres and comes with the updates that matter most roof (2018), solar panels, and a newer A/C. The property is fully fenced and mostly cleared, with a Cov
$255,000.00 ($183.85 / sqft )
8054 Shetland Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1387 sqft
- Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- Contact Jen Munn
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in adorable Floral City, halfway between Inverness and Brooksville, this 2022 doublewide is MOVE IN READY. Beautiful wood look vinyl floors give the great room a modern touch. The expansive ki
$255,000.00 ($183.85 / sqft )
8054 Shetland Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1387 sqft
- Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
$164,000.00 ($142.36 / sqft )
10070 Arabian Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Alexander Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOADS OF POTENTIAL WITH THIS 3 BED/2 BATH MOBILE ON AN ACRE IN DERBY OAKS OF FLORAL CITY! This one is ready for your personal touch! Newer roof and Newer HVAC, so you can spend your time and resources
$162,000.00 ($120.54 / sqft )
10323 Arabian Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1344 sqft
- Approx. 1.16 acres
- Provided by PARADISE FLORIDA KEYS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Robinson Quezada
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled in the quiet town of Floral City, this large Property offers both convenient commute to larger cities yet the home in the country feel. Three/Two and two outbuildings.
- 1