Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Desota Residences
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,499,999.00 ($416.78 / sqft )
107 Desota Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3599 sqft
- Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A rare opportunity to own a sophisticated three story luxury residence designed for refined coastal living. This 3 bedroom + office, 4 bath architectural statement features a private elevator servic
- 1