Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Desoto Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 128 Briggs Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$1,150,000.00

128 Briggs Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: A4632411
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jason Skowronski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What will soon be 2701 Fruitville Rd, after you buy it. Sarasota City passed earlier in the year, up to 75 units/acre, high density residential. Endless commercial applications as well. 270' of fron
Active
Details for 209 Briggs Court, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$464,000.00 ($213.14 / sqft )

209 Briggs Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676792
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Drew Jacobsen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 209 Briggs Court, a charming Florida home ideally located just minutes from Downtown Sarasota, tucked just off Fruitville Road with easy access to I 75, award winning Gulf beaches, and ever
Active
Details for 2000 Atlantic Shores Boulevard Apt 410, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$299,900.00 ($247.85 / sqft )

2000 Atlantic Shores Boulevard Apt 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021617
  2. Provided by Florida Listings Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to DeSoto Park, your Dream Condo in the Heart of Three Islands! Don't miss this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering 1,210 sq ft of stylish, move in ready living in one of Ha
Active
Details for 801 Three Islands Boulevard 409, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$235,000.00

801 Three Islands Boulevard 409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10531752
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and discover this lovely and quiet neighborhood. Desoto, a all ages community, offers this good size corner unit, 2 bdrms with 2 updated bathrooms and refreshed kitchen. A very spacious living ro
Active
Details for 1030 Palm Drive, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$199,900.00 ($188.94 / sqft )

1030 Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673943
  2. Provided by RMZ REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Oralia Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Block Home in the Heart of Arcadia, FL Discover comfort and convenience with this newer, well built block home centrally located just minutes from historic downtown Arcadia
Active
Details for 209 Briggs Court, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$2,500.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

209 Briggs Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691467
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Drew Jacobsen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 209 Briggs Courtan inviting annual rental ideally located just minutes from Downtown Sarasota, just off Fruitville Road with convenient access to I 75, world renowned Gulf beaches, dining,
Active
Details for 701 Three Islands Boulevard 206, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$1,875.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

701 Three Islands Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020390
  2. Provided by Yasmin Realty Network LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A spacious condominium in Hallandale Beach, surrounded by multi million dollar homes. Prime location, move in ready, excellent amenities: pool, tennis court, billiard table. Open to all ages. Act fast
Active
Details for 2000 Atlantic Shores Boulevard 306, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$1,800.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

2000 Atlantic Shores Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011668
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1bed/1bath condo with den in the three islands community of desoto park with no age restrictions! Enjoy a modern open kitchen, bright tile floors, and floor to ceiling windows that fill the
Active
Details for 701 Three Islands Boulevard 215, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$1,600.00

701 Three Islands Boulevard 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10545367
  2. Provided by JC Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1BD/1 BATH apartment located in heart of Hallandale Beach*, spacious layout with two private balconies, spacious bedrooms, less than a mile from the beach. Walking distance to the shopping plazas, res
Wade M. Berlin