Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Destiny Spgs Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 912 Lake Destiny Road G, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$229,900.00 ($194.50 / sqft )

912 Lake Destiny Road G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1182 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6272523
  2. Provided by FORTRESS REAL ESTATE TEAM LLC
  3. Contact Lilyan Cavalcante Rocha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning apartment offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and serene views. It features a spacious master bedroom, two additional bedrooms, and two full bathrooms. The kitchen features title
Active
Details for 910 Lake Destiny Road B, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$184,900.00 ($156.43 / sqft )

910 Lake Destiny Road B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1182 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385098
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Dan Goodman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Lakefront Living in Altamonte Springs Fully Remodeled First Floor Condo. Wake up to stunning sunrises and unwind with picturesque sunsets over the water in this beautifully updated 3 be
Active
Details for 922 Lake Destiny Road H, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$134,999.00 ($139.46 / sqft )

922 Lake Destiny Road H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 968 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148414
  2. Provided by CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  3. Contact Jorge Aguila-Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME OPPORTUNITY IN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS! Discover this fantastic 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Destiny Springs community. Whether you are looking for a cozy primary res
Active
Details for 924 Lake Destiny Road D, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$134,900.00 ($139.50 / sqft )

924 Lake Destiny Road D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148283
  2. Provided by CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  3. Contact Jorge Aguila-Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY IN THE HEART OF ALTAMONTE SPRINGS! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in Destiny Springs is the perfect blend of comfort and strategic location. An ideal find for first
Active
Details for 900 Lake Destiny Road B, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$125,000.00 ($139.35 / sqft )

900 Lake Destiny Road B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 897 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398337
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jay Winston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy, convenient living in the heart of Altamonte Springs! This well maintained condo offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for homeowners and investors alike. Whether youre a
Active
Details for 922 Lake Destiny Road E, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$120,000.00 ($145.28 / sqft )

922 Lake Destiny Road E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 826 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6329485
  2. Provided by MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  3. Contact Moses Nae
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Investment Opportunity !!! 2 Bedroom Condo in Altamonte Springs, Orlando Beautifully located condo in a prime residential area just minutes from Altamonte Mall, Maitland Center, I 4, SR 436, a
Active
Details for 954 Lake Destiny Road G, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$100,000.00 ($103.41 / sqft )

954 Lake Destiny Road G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397662
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Emily Armstrong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Multiple Offers! Highest and Best due by Wednesday, April 29th at 5pm. Enjoy serene lakefront living in this beautifully maintained upstairs condo with stunning water views from your private balcony.
Active
Details for 950 Lake Destiny Road B, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$99,900.00 ($143.74 / sqft )

950 Lake Destiny Road B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398350
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Hilda Vazquez Salgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated & NO CARPET first floor condominium in the heart of Altamonte Springs. This unit offers an abundance of natural light and serene partial lake views, creating a peaceful and inviting atmosphere
Active
Details for 944 Lake Destiny Road A, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$95,000.00 ($152.00 / sqft )

944 Lake Destiny Road A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 625 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396792
  2. Provided by REALTY ZOOM
  3. Contact Ryan Call
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo. Ground level unit with a screened in porch.
Active
Details for 908 Lake Destiny Road E, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$1,950.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

908 Lake Destiny Road E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1182 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383619
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  3. Contact Carl Mataushek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For rent a 3 bedroom 2 bathroom second floor condo in Altamonte Springs with pool view. The community has 3 swimming pools, a dock and access to Lake Destiny. Minutes away from Cranes Roost Park, Alta
Wade M. Berlin