Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dianne Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$525,000.00 ($169.14 / sqft )
134 Dianne Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3104 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- An easy walk to the beach from this spacious, well maintained home. Featuring four bedrooms and three full bathrooms, it also includes a living room, dining room, family room, and an eat in kitchen. T
$250,000.00
85 Dianne Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Cleared lot, with no thru street in desirable Ormond Beach, just minutes from the river and beach. Ideal for building your dream home with easy access to coastal living, recreation, and nearby ameniti
- 1