Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dinner Lake Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$205,000.00 ($93.78 / sqft )
1717 State Road 17 N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2186 sqft
- Provided by PROPERTY WAREHOUSES OF AMERICA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great starter pool home in Sebring FL area.This good condition 2 beds,1 bath 1/2 home offers plenty of space and a nice back yard.It won't last long.Hurry!.Call today to schedule your showing.Bring yo
- 1