Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dixie Landmark Plat
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$475,000.00 ($284.77 / sqft )
4208 Dixie Highway 25 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1668 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Modern & beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly desirable Eastside Village community of Oakland Park. Built in 2017, this two story residence offers impact windows a
- 1