Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dixie Manor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$219,500.00 ($159.06 / sqft )
140 Thelma Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1380 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- Contact Daniel Beckham
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled in the growing Lake Alfred area, this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offers comfort, updates, and room to grow on just over a quarter acre lot. The fully fenced backyard provides plenty of sp
$1,995.00 ($0.55 / sqft )
780 46th Court 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3643 sqft
- Provided by Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Look & Lease Specialtour the property and sign a lease agreement within 24 hours to have your application fee reimbursed. A simple way to save when you're ready to move fast! Welcome to this stylish
- 1