Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dixie Park Addition
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5660 Colee Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
$479,000.00 ($165.92 / sqft )

5660 Colee Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2887 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028289
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the kind of Stuart home buyers keep asking for: more land, smart upgrades, and room to actually live. Set on an oversized 0.316 acre fully fenced lot in the developing Dixie Park area, this 3B
Active
Details for 5929 Collins Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
$369,999.00 ($247.16 / sqft )

5929 Collins Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1497 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157267
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this cozy 3bed/2bath/1car garage single family home in the quiet community of Dixie Park! Conveniently located one mile from Cove Rd Beach, walking distance to boat ramp, 10mins to the
Active
Details for 0 Primrose Way, Port Salerno, FL 34997
$120,000.00

0 Primrose Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11052611
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner Financing Available!! 3 lot package deal lots 9 thru 11 cleared and cleaned out now. Build your Multi Family or Single Family home in Prime location in Stuart.
Active
Details for 5359 Dell Street, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,800.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

5359 Dell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020428
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home available for rent in Stuart. This well maintained home features tile flooring throughout, central A/C, and a functional layout with side
Active
Details for 5803 Collins Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,200.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

5803 Collins Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 874 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018686
  2. Provided by Debuire International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently renovated and full of charm, this 1/2 duplex is located in Sandy Ridge/Manatee Creek, right in the heart of Stuart. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features fresh paint, wood flooring throughout,
Active
Details for 5045 Primrose Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,975.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

5045 Primrose Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 961 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168179
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in the heart of Port Salerno. Location is close to shops, beach, and dining. Impact windows and doors less than 1 year old. Currently being turned for next renter with fresh
Wade M. Berlin