Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dixie Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$274,999.00 ($235.44 / sqft )
1215 Leon Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1168 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom concrete block home tucked away on a spacious fenced in corner lot offers modern comfort with new flooring, a new water heater, all new appliances, updated plumbin
$125,005.00 ($64.11 / sqft )
1232 David Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1950 sqft
- Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investor special, needs complete rehab. Cash only. Good size lot. Large home with possibility of an in law suite or another unit. Seller has no knowledge of property. Bring your contractor and lets
- 1