Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dogwood Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$251,000.00 ($149.85 / sqft )
2694 Marian Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1675 sqft
- Provided by Real Broker LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 2694 Marian Drive, a charming home tucked away in a quiet Bonifay neighborhood offering comfort, space, and small town appeal. Situated on a generous lot right on the golf course, this prop
$225,000.00 ($78.29 / sqft )
2735 Marian Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2874 sqft
- Provided by Bettie's Country Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This property offers a wonderful opportunity in a peaceful, scenic part of the Florida Panhandle near Bonifay, with some truly appealing features that stand out. The spacious layout is a real highlig
$150,000.00 ($89.13 / sqft )
2685 Robin Hood Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1683 sqft
- Provided by Bettie's Country Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fixer Upper. Discover the exciting potential in this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath fixer upper located in the desirable Dogwood Lakes subdivision. Set on a quiet street, this home features a spacious living roo
$59,999.00
0000 Marian Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Real Broker LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great opportunity to own a spacious double lot on Marian Drive in Bonifay, ideally located within the Dogwood Lakes Golf Course community. This property offers a peaceful setting with beautiful golf c
$49,900.00
000 Fairway Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.28 acres
- Provided by Elite Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover 1.28 acres of peaceful, wooded land on Fairway Drive, nestled in the Dogwood Lakes community in Bonifay. This spacious lot offers a quiet, natural setting with plenty of room to build your dr
$26,450.00
Lot 24 Remington Place More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Xcellence Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful wooded 0.77 acre lot located in Bonifay, FL in Dogwood Lakes Subdivision, home of Dogwood Lakes Golf Course which is an 18 hole course. Located there at the golf course is a restaurant and b
$17,000.00
Lot 23 Remington Place More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Xcellence Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful wooded 0.5 acre lot located in Bonifay, FL in Dogwood Lakes Subdivision, home of Dogwood Lakes Golf Course which is an 18 hole course. Located there at the golf course is a restaurant and ba