Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dolphin Cayphase 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$4,100,000.00 ($933.52 / sqft )
4635 Dolphin Cay Lane S Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4392 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jim DiMartino
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience an unparalleled waterfront lifestyle in this exquisite single family home, perfectly situated at 4635 Dolphin Cay Ln S in St Petersburg. Boasting a coveted high elevation, this residence of
$3,350,000.00 ($439.29 / sqft )
4930 Sandpiper Lane S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 7626 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Taylor Welch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 4930 Sandpiper Lane, a stunning estate nestled within the sought after, gated community of Dolphin Cay in St. Petersburg. This expansive, meticulously maintained home on a beautifully manic
$2,050,000.00 ($394.91 / sqft )
4703 Dolphin Cay Lane S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5191 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
- Contact Stephanie Birdsong
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Huge price improvement, dont miss this opportunity! Welcome to paradise, this beautiful home was HIGH and DRY with NO water intrusion from the 2024 storms! Enjoy waterfront living at its finest in th
$1,950,000.00 ($356.95 / sqft )
4707 Skimmer Way S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5463 sqft
- Provided by INVESTCOR REALTY LLC
- Contact James Roy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience Luxury Living in St. Petersburg at 4707 Skimmer Way a meticulously maintained and fully upgraded 4,950 sq. ft. residence in one of the areas most desirable gated communities. This move in
- 1