Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dora Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,389,700.00 ($557.22 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2494 sqft
- Provided by SOUTHERN STYLE MANAGEMENT, INC
- Contact Kay Lawson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury waterfont home on mount dora chain of lakes "you hear there is no place like home" well this home really is a home for entertaining or just having a great time with family and friends sitting
$1,050,000.00 ($179.40 / sqft )
4520 Claire Rose Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5853 sqft
- Approx. 1.05 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- Contact Tom Langmann
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 4520 Claire Rose Court, nestled in the exclusive Dora Estateswhere elegance, privacy, and lifestyle come together. As you pass through the communitys impressive monument entrance, a picture
$375,000.00 ($143.40 / sqft )
1136 Sea Pines Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2615 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
- Contact Michael Solomon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- You will absolutely love this beautiful single family home located on an oversized corner lot in a small enclave of homes in the lakefront community of Dora Lake Estates. This two story home with a mo
$329,000.00 ($157.72 / sqft )
1404 Alfred Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2086 sqft
- Provided by VISTA REALTY INVESTMENT
- Contact To-Anh Nguyen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dont miss this amazing opportunity to live in the Heart of the Golden Triangle. With 1,643 sqft, the home can be turned into a commercial building. This sweet 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom features gorgeous
$74,900.00
6080 Esmeralda Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.09 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Donald Smith, ll
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BIGPRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Over 1 Acre wooded corner lot in desirable El Dorado Estates. One of the few remaining lots in this quiet friendly neighborhood, ready for you to build your dream home. X flood
- 1