Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Double Branch
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$599,000.00 ($127.56 / sqft )
978 Rooster Hollow Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4696 sqft
- Provided by DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- Contact Elaine Samaan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in a desirable community with NO CDD fees and low HOA, offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and serene surroundings! Thoughtfully upgraded, this pr
$450,000.00 ($310.35 / sqft )
7308 Boyette Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1450 sqft
- Approx. 1.01 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Cindy Ermeav-Williams
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, Location, Location and Opportunity! This prime 1.01 acre property in booming Wesley Chapel is a rare find with incredible potential. Perfectly positioned near I 75, Overpass Road, and to
- 1