Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dreamwold
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2521 French Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
$775,000.00 ($1,270.49 / sqft )

2521 French Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 610 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352347
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $25,000 price reduction priced to sell immediately!! We are pleased to present this well established highly profitable absentee owner ice cream shop/italian ice business for sale with fully renovat
Active
Details for 2533 El Portal Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
$384,950.00 ($212.68 / sqft )

2533 El Portal Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147362
  2. Provided by UPZEL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Dowell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated property offering comfort and investment potential in a high demand area. This home features recent updates, including a newer roof and an updated kitchen, providing added value a
Active
Details for 606 Briarcliffe Street, SANFORD, FL 32773
$370,000.00 ($164.08 / sqft )

606 Briarcliffe Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2255 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400376
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Jill Evans LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Sanford where comfort, convenience, and updates come together! This move in ready, 3 Bedroom, 2 bath, home wi
Active
Details for 2433 Chase Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
$330,000.00 ($149.93 / sqft )

2433 Chase Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691095
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity knocks for anyone looking for a profitable, well maintained duplex. Great location with convenient access to downtown, shopping, dining, and major transportation corridors. Units are easy
Active
Details for 2519 Hiawatha Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
$199,900.00 ($68.18 / sqft )

2519 Hiawatha Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148681
  2. Provided by REALTYCITY INC
  3. Contact Jesse Carriedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This large 1 Story home is located within the Dreamwold. The property has great potential to be converted into your dream home or rental. The home can feature up to 6 bedrooms and 3.1 baths. The home
Active
Details for 2432 Chase Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
$155,000.00 ($201.82 / sqft )

2432 Chase Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390139
  2. Provided by HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Ronnie Holloman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. HANDYMAN SPECIAL. COME FINISH THIS PROJECT. HOUSE IS A 2BEDROOM/2 BATHROOM. CALL WITH ANY QUESTIONS.
Active
Details for 2422 French Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
$20,400.00 ($25.50 / sqft )

2422 French Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378122
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial leasing opportunity located at 2422 South French Avenue, Sanford, FL 32771, offering excellent visibility and frontage along a well traveled corridor. This property is ideally suited
Wade M. Berlin