Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Driftwood Plaza
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$650,000.00 ($356.56 / sqft )
6281 Moseley Street 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1823 sqft
- Provided by CMV Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully maintained duplex. Each a 2/1. Great investment opportunity with little to no work or updating required. Impact windows (except sliding doors). Sprinkler system, Fenced yard with two sheds
$514,000.00 ($386.47 / sqft )
6510 Sheridan Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1330 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 6510 Sheridan Street in Hollywood, Floridaa charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that perfectly blends comfort and private back yard with a pool. This home has nice layout with additional
$495,000.00 ($225.41 / sqft )
6271 Hope Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2196 sqft
- Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1