Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Driftwood Zephyrhills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 38225 Boxwood Drive Na, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$195,000.00 ($158.28 / sqft )

38225 Boxwood Drive Na Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488368
  2. Provided by EILEEN SORENSEN, BROKER
  3. Contact Eileen Sorensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bargain alert on this move in ready gem! Youre going to love this stunning, well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the sought after 55+ community of driftwood experience florida living at
Active
Details for 38351 Ironwood Place Na, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$185,000.00 ($155.46 / sqft )

38351 Ironwood Place Na Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475470
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sherri Freeze
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo, Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit condo in the highly desirable Driftwood community of Zephyrhills! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has
Active
Details for 38429 Cottonwood Place, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$182,900.00 ($175.87 / sqft )

38429 Cottonwood Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471535
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Alicia Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a relaxed Florida lifestyle with this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the Driftwood 55+ community of Zephyrhills. Enjoy a bright, open layout, a Florida Room ideal for morning coffee
Active
Details for 38359 Ironwood Place 0000, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$175,000.00 ($173.27 / sqft )

38359 Ironwood Place 0000 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494526
  2. Provided by EILEEN SORENSEN, BROKER
  3. Contact Eileen Sorensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Driftwood Condominiums, a Wonderful 55+ GATED Community, with lots of Clubhouse Activities daily/weekly inclusive of a heated pool, shuffleboard courts. This move in ready condo has 2 b
Active
Details for 38345 Cottonwood Place 38345, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$159,900.00 ($129.79 / sqft )

38345 Cottonwood Place 38345 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463688
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Castorani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Florida living in this gated 55+ community at Driftwood Zephyrhills, where convenience is everything. Located less than 5 minutes from doctor offices, groceries, plaza, and dini
Active
Details for 38349 Cottonwood Place 1, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$155,000.00 ($125.81 / sqft )

38349 Cottonwood Place 1 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491040
  2. Provided by TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Gene Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED AGAIN!!!! Welcome to Driftwood Condominiums, a highly sought after 55+ gated community offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and maintenance free living. This move in ready
Active
Details for 38350 Ironwood Place  5, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$1,800.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

38350 Ironwood Place 5 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497793
  2. Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Lauren Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in a vibrant 55+ community, this charming one story, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat style condo offers comfort, convenience, and an active lifestyle. With no carpet throughout, enjoy easy maintena
Wade M. Berlin