Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Druid Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 420 17th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$645,000.00 ($160.37 / sqft )

420 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4022 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103403
  2. Provided by MARTHA RIVERA HOFFMAN
  3. Contact Martha Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premier commercial opportunity on high traffic 17th street priced below appraisal an exceptional opportunity to acquire one of the most versatile and visible commercial office properties on 17th s
Active
Details for 712 Glenwood Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$599,999.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

712 Glenwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503961
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Peter Arner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hey there beach lover! Let me tell you about 712 S Glenwood Ave in Clearwater, FL 33756. This place is basically your forever vacation, minus the hotel bills. We're talking four bedrooms, three full b
Active
Details for 9001 Lake Charity Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$575,000.00 ($243.13 / sqft )

9001 Lake Charity Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405361
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Joseph Sipp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare opportunity in the beautiful neighborhood of Druid Hills in Maitlandthis charming single family home is on the market for the first time in 45 years. Built with solid block construct
Active
Details for 370 Sultana Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$509,900.00 ($228.14 / sqft )

370 Sultana Lane Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2235 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401047
  2. Provided by EQUITYPRO LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 370 Sultana Lane, a beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Druid Hills community of Maitland. With over $60,000 in thoughtful upgrades, this move i
Active
Details for 510 19th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$449,000.00 ($117.23 / sqft )

510 19th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3830 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484813
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downtown Ocala Pool Home with Income Potential Welcome to 510 SE 19th St, Ocala, FL 34471 a beautifully updated home located just blocks from Historic Downtown Ocala, major hospitals, and schools. Si
Active
Details for 8713 Mandarine Place, TAMPA, FL 33617
$339,999.00

8713 Mandarine Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8459016
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Ainsley Daux, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently remodeled duplex located in Temple Terrace. Easy access to the bus lines, shopping and entertainment. Each unit has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom and the tenants are responsible for their own uti
Active
Details for 1714 7th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
$335,000.00 ($125.19 / sqft )

1714 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2676 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716755
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Jamie Arnold
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1714 SE 7th Avenue an in town corner lot ranch that blends comfort, convenience, and classic charm, with NO HOA! Ideally located just minute
Active
Details for 1240 Druid Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$324,900.00 ($286.76 / sqft )

1240 Druid Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143114
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jim McQuade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1240 Druid Circle in Lake Wales, a versatile property offering privacy, space, and freedom with no HOA and no CDD. Situated on a nearly half acre corner lot, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath home inc
Active
Details for 13410 Lee Street, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$309,900.00 ($200.71 / sqft )

13410 Lee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506637
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Dade City! This well maintained property features fresh interior paint and an updated kitchen wi
Active
Details for 1829 6th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
$284,900.00 ($134.32 / sqft )

1829 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2121 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM712007
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  3. Contact Summer Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 30k adjustment to reflect market conditions! New hvac system! New water heater! Updated electrical panel! Newer windows & sliders! New refrigerator & convection wall oven! **this home is now priced $3
Wade M. Berlin