Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Druid Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2050 Magnolia Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$564,000.00 ($251.90 / sqft )

2050 Magnolia Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2239 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468827
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Marina Kloppel, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ASSUMABLE VA LOAN! This tres chic 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home sits gracefully on generous sized lot, NOT A FLOOD ZONE in the desirable Druid Park neighborhood in delightful Clearwater. This light and
Active
Details for 370 Sultana Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$509,900.00 ($228.14 / sqft )

370 Sultana Lane Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2235 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401047
  2. Provided by EQUITYPRO LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 370 Sultana Lane, a beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Druid Hills community of Maitland. With over $60,000 in thoughtful upgrades, this move i
Active
Details for 2800 French Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
$475,900.00 ($201.91 / sqft )

2800 French Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2357 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404269
  2. Provided by JCL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julio Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a unique opportunity in the heart of Sanford, Florida, where location, land size, and potential come together to create exceptional value. Situated on a generous lot, this single family prop
Active
Details for 908 Woodley Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$445,000.00 ($259.32 / sqft )

908 Woodley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8253368
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gina Tate PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is a perfect blend of comfort and style. Step inside to find a beautifully designed interior featuring granite countertops and a cozy wood burning fireplace.
Active
Details for French Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
$142,000.00

French Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6376892
  2. Provided by PABLO A NIEVES, BROKER
  3. Contact Pablo Nieves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located Commercial GC 2 parcel measuring .42 Acre. Purchase by itself or with adjoining 11.14 Acre Commercial Vacant Land Parcel (Listing #O6356621) located at 2830 FRENCH AVE, SANFORD, FL.
Active
Details for 500 Airport Boulevard, SANFORD, FL 32773
$89,940.00 ($11.58 / sqft )

500 Airport Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7765 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: O6304297
  2. Provided by ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Courtney Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing 5124 sq ft GC2 commercial building in excellent location offering over 350 ft of frontage on busy E Airport Blvd of Sanford. Office building is currently divided into 7 oversized rooms, howe
Active
Details for 502 Airport Boulevard, SANFORD, FL 32773
$29,940.00 ($11.34 / sqft )

502 Airport Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2641 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6304315
  2. Provided by ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Courtney Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and versatile 2641 heated sq foot GC2 commercial office building right off busy road. Office space features entry lobby with reception area, plus an additional 4 large offices and two bathr
Active
Details for 2066 Druid Park Drive N, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$3,395.00 ($2.72 / sqft )

2066 Druid Park Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505885
  2. Provided by TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mindy Grodotz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous pool residence, beautifully renovated 2 bdrm / 2 baths, 1 cg home, packed with luxuries in the highly sought after, charming neighborhood of east druid park. This home features an
Active
Details for 339 Croton Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$2,595.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

339 Croton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1451 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6307635
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Johnny Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME TO THIS BEATIFUL MAITLAND HOME in the Seminole County School District comes with many upgrades including a beautiful outdoor kitchen and living space. This move in ready FIRST FLOOR 3 bedroom,
Wade M. Berlin