Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dubsdread Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$349,000.00 ($444.59 / sqft )
811 Overspin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 785 sqft
- Provided by RICK SINGH REAL ESTATE
- Contact Rick Singh
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming Winter Park Opportunity in Desirable Dubsdread Heights! NEW ROOF NEW A/c new kitchen ,bath, floor Welcome to 811 Overspin Drive, a cozy and character filled 2 bedroom, 1 bath single f
- 1