Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Duckwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3822 Canvas Back Place, Stuart, FL 34997
$444,000.00 ($192.13 / sqft )

3822 Canvas Back Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2311 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140247
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the tranquil 55+ community of Duckwood, centrally positioned between Stuart and Jupiter, this fully renovated three bedroom, two bath residence offers an easy balance of comfort and contemp
Active
Details for 6751 Lillian Court, Stuart, FL 34997
$425,000.00 ($237.70 / sqft )

6751 Lillian Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140168
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover serene living at 6751 SE Lillian Court in Stuart's 55+ Duckwood community. This 2 bed, 2 bath home offers 1,344 sq ft of comfort with vaulted ceilings, updated flooring, and a split bedroom l
Active
Details for 3782 Canvas Back Place, Stuart, FL 34997
$330,000.00 ($154.49 / sqft )

3782 Canvas Back Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018844
  2. Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the sought after 55+ community of Duckwood in Stuart. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features fresh interior paint, new carpeting, accordion shutters, and serene preserve views for added priva
Active
Details for 6940 Lillian Court, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,700.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

6940 Lillian Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2491 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002518
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Engage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Duckwood, a desirable 55+ community in the heart of Stuart. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage furnished home features vaulted ceilings and a spacious open layout d
Active
Details for 3882 Canvas Back Place, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,200.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

3882 Canvas Back Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2316 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003174
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Term rental available May 1 thru October 31. The rent on this single family home includes all utilities and use of the many amenities that Duckwood has to offer. Tenants must pay 12% sales tax
Wade M. Berlin