Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dunedin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1040 Broadway, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$4,125,000.00 ($1,875.00 / sqft )

1040 Broadway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475031
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Kelly Montgomery-Kepler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY! Nestled in the heart of Dunedin, almost 3/4 of an acre of property located on highly visible and well traveled Broadway Avenue. Situated on the property is a truly one of a kind vint
Active
Details for 439 Causeway Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$3,750,000.00 ($504.24 / sqft )

439 Causeway Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7437 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498731
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tiffany Spyridakos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Poised along the iconic Dunedin Causeway, this irreplaceable waterfront estate represents a level of exclusivity rarely seenstanding as the only single family residence on this world renowned stretch.
Active
Details for 439 Causeway Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$3,750,000.00 ($504.24 / sqft )

1. Approx. 7437 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500346
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tiffany Spyridakos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor developer opportunity positioned along the highly coveted dunedin causeway. 439 causeway presents a rare, income producing waterfront assemblage with exceptional upside. Zoned fx m, this prop
Active
Details for 1064 Broadway, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$2,150,000.00 ($347.28 / sqft )

1064 Broadway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472691
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic opportunity near downbtown Dunedin. 10 unit motel on main thoroughfare
Active
Details for 115 Buena Vista Drive S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,999,900.00 ($560.67 / sqft )

115 Buena Vista Drive S Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3567 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449323
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nancy Leslie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sweeping views from this waterfront paradise. A rare and highly desirable deep water property in delightful Dunedin with direct intracoastal access! Wow, what a find! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offer
Active
Details for 1614 Santa Barbara Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,975,000.00 ($490.07 / sqft )

1614 Santa Barbara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442127
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Molly Lucas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a premier Dunedin homesite has arrived! Seize the chance to build your dream home on this prime 74 foot waterfront lot overlooking the beautiful Intracoastal Waterway. Locat
Active
Details for 1614 Santa Barbara Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,975,000.00

1614 Santa Barbara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8442140
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Molly Lucas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1600 Santa Barbara Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,850,000.00 ($536.70 / sqft )

1600 Santa Barbara Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3447 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881928
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Sue White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a premier Dunedin Waterfront property. Envision your forever home on this 70 Foot waterfront lot with panoramic views of St Joseph Sound, Intercoastal Waterway, and the Gulf
Active
Details for 101 Shore Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,825,000.00 ($476.50 / sqft )

101 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3830 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474366
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Vanessa Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along the shimmering shoreline in one of downtown Dunedins most treasured enclaves, this exquisite waterfront residence is a rare blend of elegance, comfort, and effortless coastal charm. From
Active
Details for 236 San Salvador Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,799,777.00 ($408.48 / sqft )

236 San Salvador Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4406 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485884
  2. Provided by PRIME INT'L REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Lindsey Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 236 San Salvador Drive, a truly exceptional Spanish style estate located in the highly sought after Dunedin Isles community. Experience captivating views overlooking St. Joseph Sound. This
Wade M. Berlin