Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dunedin Causeway Center
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,750,000.00 ($504.24 / sqft )
439 Causeway Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 9
- Approx. 7437 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tiffany Spyridakos
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Poised along the iconic Dunedin Causeway, this irreplaceable waterfront estate represents a level of exclusivity rarely seenstanding as the only single family residence on this world renowned stretch.
$3,750,000.00 ($504.24 / sqft )
- Approx. 7437 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tiffany Spyridakos
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investor developer opportunity positioned along the highly coveted dunedin causeway. 439 causeway presents a rare, income producing waterfront assemblage with exceptional upside. Zoned fx m, this prop
$1,690,000.00 ($579.36 / sqft )
16 Outlook Way 9 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2917 sqft
- Provided by PALM LIFE REALTY
- Contact Walter Penachio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing 265 Causeway Blvd in Dunedina rare coastal end unit townhome experience where modern luxury, sustainable design, and beachside living come together just step
$1,375,000.00 ($472.51 / sqft )
20 Outlook Way 7 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2910 sqft
- Provided by PALM LIFE REALTY
- Contact Walter Penachio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing 265 Causeway Blvd in Dunedina rare coastal townhome experience where modern luxury, sustainable design, and beachside living come together just steps from th
- 1