Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dunedin Isles Country Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,100,000.00 ($316.64 / sqft )
1008 Michigan Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3474 sqft
- Provided by KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1008 michigan blvd, where modern luxury meets the heart of dunedins most coveted location. Nestled directly across from highlander park, this
$599,000.00 ($266.22 / sqft )
951 Greenway Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2250 sqft
- Provided by KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- Contact Katie Ducharme Procissi
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 951 Greenway Ave in the heart of Dunedins coveted Fairway Estates. This exceptional home offers the ultimate golf course lifestyle, with the Dunedin Golf Club and its newly renovated Donald
$534,900.00 ($245.25 / sqft )
2020 Yale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2181 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
- Contact Millie Jackson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this stylishly updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence perfectly situated in one of Dunedins most sought after neighborhoods just minutes from Downtown Dunedins shops, restaurants, the P
$419,999.00 ($191.17 / sqft )
1000 Michigan Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2197 sqft
- Provided by TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
- Contact Mindy Emerson-Hunley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NO FLOODING HERE! This 3/2 corner lot is in the golf cart friendly Dunedin Isles Country Club, near Highlander Park and the Pinellas Trail. NO HOA, NO CDD, NO FLOOD ZONE! A NEW METAL ROOF (2019) adds
$387,500.00 ($322.65 / sqft )
2004 Douglas Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1201 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Jake Yencarelli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom bungalow located in the heart of Dunedin. Just a quick golf cart ride from Downtowns lively shops, restaurants, and breweries, this home off
$354,500.00 ($305.08 / sqft )
2053 Jefferson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1162 sqft
- Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- Contact Shannon Perrott
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Amazing Dunedin location!! This 3 bedroom/1.5 bath/2 car garage home offers the full Dunedin lifestyle all of which is within steps!! Plus, this beauty DID NOT FLOOD from Helene or Milton! THE GOODS:
- 1