Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Duplex
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3251 Mcmath Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$329,900.00 ($176.51 / sqft )

3251 Mcmath Drive Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1869 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456993
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Amanda Justus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful Duplex Village II villa located within Palm Harbors premier 55+ golf community of Highland Lakes. This well maintained home features an open, split bedroom floor plan with so
Active
Details for 8952 78th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
$268,900.00 ($118.51 / sqft )

8952 78th Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2269 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720222
  2. Provided by ASHLEY YATES REALTY
  3. Contact Ashley Yates, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8952 SW 78th Court in Ocala, Florida, located in the highly sought after 55+ community of On Top of the World, one of Southwest Ocalas most active and amenity rich neighborhoods. Perfectly
Active
Details for 940 Boulder Drive, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
$205,000.00 ($145.60 / sqft )

940 Boulder Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1085083
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Kimberly Sbordone Tomlinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. * NO HOA * This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath brick faced villa offers modern living in a serene setting. Tucked away at the end of a quiet street in a desirable neighborhood, this home feat
Active
Listing Details for 880 Columbia Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,100.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

880 Columbia Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388389
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome ideally located just minutes from Downtown Kissimmee. Enjoy convenient access to major highways, shopping centers, dining, and everyday essential
Active
Details for 4791 31st Court, Miami, FL 33142
$2,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

4791 31st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024627
  2. Provided by Winners Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW Private duplex with fenced yard Inside is BRAND NEW. No credit score req but must have verifiable income PETS OK FAST APPROVALS
Wade M. Berlin