Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dupon Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 8, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,900,000.00 ($966.30 / sqft )

6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 8 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.87 acres
  1. MLSID: FC313842
  2. Provided by BLUE OCEANS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Now under construction New Luxury Direct Oceanfront customizable designs with timeless coastal charm and coastline views for miles. 4,036sf under air plus and additional 1,600sf r
Active
Details for 6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5b, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,250,000.00 ($805.25 / sqft )

6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5b Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.87 acres
  1. MLSID: FC313784
  2. Provided by BLUE OCEANS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Now under construction the most stunning property along the coast with Direct ocean views from every floor. Customizable features for a limited time only!! Designed with
Active
Details for 6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 6a, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,250,000.00 ($805.25 / sqft )

6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 6a Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.87 acres
  1. MLSID: FC313815
  2. Provided by BLUE OCEANS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Construction moving quickly, customize for a limited time only!! The Wow factor is here in this brand new oceanfront masterpiece. Stunning designs include custom cabinets from Ital
Active
Details for 6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 6b, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,250,000.00 ($805.25 / sqft )

6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 6b Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.87 acres
  1. MLSID: FC313933
  2. Provided by BLUE OCEANS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Now under construction, the newest Direct oceanfront community with customizable features to fit your lifestyle. Private & Exclusive Residence which combine contemporary aesthetics
Active
Details for 6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 7a, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,250,000.00 ($805.25 / sqft )

6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 7a Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.87 acres
  1. MLSID: FC318013
  2. Provided by BLUE OCEANS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Top waterfront designers have created the most stunning beachfront property along the coast. Luxurious charm meets modern elegance at this exclusive residence. Now Under Constructi
Active
Details for 6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1a, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,800,000.00 ($693.76 / sqft )

6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1a Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.87 acres
  1. MLSID: FC318016
  2. Provided by BLUE OCEANS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience elevated coastal living in this brand new, ultra luxury ocean view residence located in the heart of Palm Coast, Florida. Thoughtfully designed and masterfully built wit
Active
Details for 7103 Ocean Shore Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$850,000.00

7103 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: FC317481
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Carlene Reardon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your custom oceanfront dream home on this rare direct beachfront lot at 7103 N Ocean Shore Blvd, set along one of Palm Coasts most desirable stretches of coastline. With no HOA and the freedom t
Active
Details for 2410 Lake Tiny Road, DELTONA, FL 32738
$615,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

2410 Lake Tiny Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3690 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.62 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948038
  2. Provided by BUYING PARADISE LLC
  3. Contact Jim McFadzean, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under construction compete date is may 4 bedroom 3 bath 3 car garage on a 1.5 arce lot picture are from existing model that can be viewed the new buyer may have choices of color an
Active
Details for 1610 Glenwood Road, DELAND, FL 32720
$461,900.00 ($145.44 / sqft )

1610 Glenwood Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3176 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390872
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  3. Contact Ryan Pickard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1610 Glenwood Drive, a fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home that sits on a quiet and expansive .75 acre lot. This 2,080 square foot split level residence has been completely remodel
Active
Details for 0 State Road 206, St Augustine, FL 32086
$352,000.00

0 State Road 206 More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.43 acres
  1. MLSID: 260443
  2. Provided by Waldron Real Estate
  3. 412-480-2695
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin