Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Duquoin Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$325,000.00 ($149.15 / sqft )
1500 Kilpatrick Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2179 sqft
- Provided by SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Jessie Bonner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Unlock the potential at 1500 Kilpatrick Rd, an oversized double lot (over 1/3 acre) in one of Nokomis most desirable and rapidly transforming areas. Surrounded by new construction homes and ongoing re
- 1