Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Durham I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2841 32nd Street 10, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$215,000.00 ($371.97 / sqft )

2841 32nd Street 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 578 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013301
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated waterfront condo located in the highly desirable Coral Ridge neighborhood. Views of the intracoastal from the living room and bedroom makes this the perfect place to relax, while bein
Active
Details for 4038 Durham B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$135,000.00 ($188.81 / sqft )

4038 Durham B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 715 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010794
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy 1 bed 1.5 bath condo located in building Durham B. 4 th floor condo with amazing water views from the Florida Room. Updated kitchen. Comes fully furnished, turn key, move in ready. Recent carpet
Active
Details for 635 Durham W, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$118,000.00 ($167.85 / sqft )

635 Durham W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 703 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166783
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy vibrant 55+ living in the heart of Deerfield Beach.Updated 1BR/1.5BA garden unit in Century Village Deerfield Beach! Second floor unit w/ no one above you! BUILDING HAS AN ELEVATOR/LIFT! This l
Active
Details for 204 Durham D  204, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$115,000.00 ($163.59 / sqft )

204 Durham D 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 703 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017217
  2. Provided by Florida Realty Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and truly charming 1br/1. 5ba corner unit on the 2nd floor, offering extra privacy and abundant natural light. This bright and inviting condo features impact windows & front doo
Active
Details for 643 Durham W, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$112,000.00 ($136.59 / sqft )

643 Durham W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004775
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rentable building. Amazing second floor 2 bedrooms with 1 full plus half bath condo, short walk to the clubhouse. Your condo has full hurricane shutter protection. The kitchen and bathrooms were up
Active
Details for 313 Durham Circle I, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$99,500.00 ($141.54 / sqft )

313 Durham Circle I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 703 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016911
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This second floor unfurnished 1 bedroom condo awaits you . across from pool and very near clubhouse. Century Village offers the finest in 55 plus amenaties.
Active
Details for 335 Durham Circle J, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$99,000.00 ($140.83 / sqft )

335 Durham Circle J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 703 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000752
  2. Provided by Florida Realty Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and cozy 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo in a well maintained low rise building. Offered fully furnished and tastefully decorated, this turn key residence features a bright Florida room with l
Active
Details for 425 Durham N, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$86,000.00 ($122.33 / sqft )

425 Durham N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 703 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112970
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ resort style living, with endless amenities and activities. 425 Durham N is a 2nd Floor condo, with 1 large bedroom and 1.5 bathrooms. Plenty of natural light coming through, with windows througho
Active
Details for 392 Durham Circle M, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$60,000.00 ($101.18 / sqft )

392 Durham Circle M Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 593 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018788
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL at an unbeatable value in Century Village, one of Deerfield Beach's most active 55+ communities. This 1 bed, 1 bath first floor unit is move in ready with fresh paint, tile floors throu
Active
Details for 283 Durham H E 283, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$3,300.00 ($4.02 / sqft )

283 Durham H E 283 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008416
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort lifestyle, short term rental 55+ available staring january 1, 2027, minimum 4 months rental internet included 1st floor 2/2 separate newer walk in shower plenty of natural light, gated comm
Wade M. Berlin