Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like E B M Inc
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5 Via Los Incas, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$76,000,000.00 ($8,877.47 / sqft )

5 Via Los Incas Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8561 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167313
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Magnificent direct oceanfront Palm Beach estate boasting 125 feet of pristine beach frontage. This 6 bedroom, 7 full and 2 half bath residence is located near town on a quiet cul de sac, offering rema
Active
Details for 106 Callaway Court, DELAND, FL 32724
$825,000.00 ($169.09 / sqft )

106 Callaway Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4879 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948818
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Stalzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elegant living in this Arthur Rutenberg designed estate home at Victoria Hills. This former model home was the winner of the 2002 Parade of Homes Grand Award. It is situated on prestigious
Active
Details for 24350 Lanark Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$689,000.00 ($292.20 / sqft )

24350 Lanark Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.70 acres
  1. MLSID: W7883484
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jodi Holley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Peaceful country living on 10+ acres featuring a 3BR/2BA home with a large detached 2 car garage. Beautifully updated kitchen and bathrooms are a must see! Enjoy Florida's natural beauty on your water
Active
Details for 236 Asterbrooke Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$650,000.00 ($150.22 / sqft )

236 Asterbrooke Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4327 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948861
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Charlie Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pool Home in Victoria Hills! Welcome to 236 Asterbrooke Drive, a David Weekley built home situated on a corner lot with views of a dry retention pond, offering nearly 3,600 sq ft of living space with
Active
Details for 1616 Kinsmere Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$629,000.00 ($189.40 / sqft )

1616 Kinsmere Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3321 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884771
  2. Provided by PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact JEFF Queen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Musty See! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home, complete with a study and a 3 car garage, is a true gem. Step inside to find high ceilings, custom wood cabinetry with soft close d
Active
Details for 4924 Butler National Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$615,000.00 ($147.66 / sqft )

4924 Butler National Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4165 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884453
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Ross Hardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a desirable corner lot within a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Country Walk community, this spacious two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and a private pool
Active
Details for 322 Bellingrath Terrace, DELAND, FL 32724
$575,000.00 ($174.51 / sqft )

322 Bellingrath Terrace Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3295 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364136
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  3. Contact Eric Hansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind, Bardmoor II model by Brentwood Custom Homes on an oversized homesite, conservation area view & in close walking distance to the private Victoria Gardens 55+ social clubhouse. This 3 BD
Active
Details for 314 Bellingrath Terrace, DeLand, FL 32724
$560,000.00 ($147.91 / sqft )

314 Bellingrath Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3786 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224323
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There's a certain ease to life here, the kind that starts the moment you pull into the driveway and realize you've found a place that simply works. Tucked inside the 55+ community of Victoria Gardens
Active
Details for 314 Bellingrath Terrace, DELAND, FL 32724
$560,000.00 ($147.91 / sqft )

314 Bellingrath Terrace Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3786 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947579
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Mary Maholias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Theres a certain ease to life here, the kind that starts the moment you pull into the driveway and realize youve found a place that simply works.Tucked inside the 55+ community of Victoria Gardens, th
Active
Details for 801 Victoria Hills Drive S, DeLand, FL 32724
$559,000.00 ($168.83 / sqft )

801 Victoria Hills Drive S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3311 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226172
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Victoria park ~ move in ready home, fully remodeled in 2022 by professional designer! Roof 2022! Water heater 2022! A/c 2021! Large, more private, 100x120x50 corner lot! Fenced back yard with newly pa
Wade M. Berlin