Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eagle Greens Condowalden Lake
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$279,900.00 ($157.60 / sqft )
2649 Eagle Greens Drive 2649 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1776 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS-PLANT CITY
- Contact Angel Miller
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking to downsize? Homey 2BR 2 Bath condo with 2 car garage and nicely sized patio located In The Eagle Greens Community of Walden Lake. This home was recently painted, new laminate floors installed
- 1