Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Nest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 24 Pine Circle, Belleair, FL 33756
$3,849,000.00 ($353.57 / sqft )

24 Pine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507581
  2. Provided by VISION REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional waterfront estate in Belleairs coveted North Pine Circle, offering unobstructed open water views of Clearwater and beyond. The soaring 21 fe
Active
Details for 24 Pine Circle, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$3,849,000.00 ($353.57 / sqft )

24 Pine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507581
  2. Provided by VISION REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Adam Sochet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 20 Pine Circle, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,800,000.00

20 Pine Circle More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8334082
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kevin Surette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A RARE FIND! WIDE OPEN WATER LOT AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN BELLEAIR. Unobstructed breathtaking open waterviews. Located on a cul de in one of the most beautiful waterfront communities in Tampa Bay. Some o
Active
Details for 18815 Golden Hawk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,200,000.00 ($344.04 / sqft )

18815 Golden Hawk Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3488 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014910
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Eagles Nest is one of those communities in Jupiter that people move into and don't leave. Half acre lots, low HOA, privacy, and a community boat dock and private launch sitting on one of the widest se
Active
Details for 318 Mehlenbacher Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$799,900.00 ($372.91 / sqft )

318 Mehlenbacher Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505320
  2. Provided by GLOBE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Emsud Ibrahimovic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What an incredible opportunity to live in the quaint and desirable Town of Bellair. Discover the perfect blend of elegance and comfort in this fully updated, move in ready 3 bed 2 bath home. The mo
Active
Details for 2834 Eagle Eye Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$395,000.00 ($128.29 / sqft )

2834 Eagle Eye Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3079 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389360
  2. Provided by RICHARD REALTY MGMT GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Ricky Richard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bath single family home with Brand New Roof is located in the beautiful golf community of The Oaks! Situated in the gated Eagles Nest neighborhood. As you enter the home yo
Active
Details for 1607 Tail Feather Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$369,000.00 ($160.37 / sqft )

1607 Tail Feather Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2301 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406573
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Helen Lei
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated golf community of Eagles Nest in Kissimmee, this beautiful 3 bedroom (with a bonus room), 2.5 bathroom two story home offers spacious living just minutes from major highways, shop
Active
Details for 2808 Eagle Claw Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$339,900.00 ($139.02 / sqft )

2808 Eagle Claw Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2445 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389608
  2. Provided by GR REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Gilbert Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED TO SELL!! Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home located in the gated golf community of Eagles Nest in Kissimmee. This spacious residence features an open and funct
Active
Details for 24302 Maxwell Street, ASTOR, FL 32102
$199,500.00 ($159.86 / sqft )

24302 Maxwell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910456
  2. Provided by RIVER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tracy Brainard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home on a double lot with beautiful 6 ft vinyl privacy fence. This home offers lots of space inside for family as well as a large yard! This property
Active
Details for 52 Pine Circle, Belleair, FL 33756
$6,200.00 ($4.80 / sqft )

52 Pine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1293 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507844
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular waterfront pool home located in Belleair that offers wide open views of the Intercoastal waterway! Available for 7 months between October 2026 and May 15th 2027. The home offers 2 bedrooms
Wade M. Berlin