Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1800 Eagle Trace Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$14,950,000.00 ($658.33 / sqft )

1800 Eagle Trace Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 18
  3. Approx. 22709 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26028153
  2. Provided by Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an exceptional once in a generation, legacy estate. Situated on a sprawling 2.38 acre lot in the prestigious, guard gated Eagle Trace community, this estate home offers approximately 21,302 sq
Active
Details for 1845 Eagle Trace Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,650,000.00 ($243.29 / sqft )

1845 Eagle Trace Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6782 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010467
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located behind the guarded gates of Eagle Trace & set on one of its most picturesque streets lined with impressive estates & mature trees, this beautiful golf course residence offers an exceptional li
Active
Details for 1872 Eagle Trace Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$1,095,000.00 ($255.96 / sqft )

1872 Eagle Trace Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4278 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490315
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Apa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private pool home in Eagle Trace at Boot Ranch offering spacious living and a resort style Florida outdoor lifestyle. Nestled in Eagle Trace at Boot Ranch, this Mediterranean style home offers spaciou
Active
Details for 1589 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$995,000.00 ($287.57 / sqft )

1589 121st Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005532
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled luxury in this 5BR/4BA Turnberry model, perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot along the 18th hole of Eagle Trace golf course. Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from you
Active
Details for 6140 55th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$739,000.00 ($157.07 / sqft )

6140 55th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158023
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Mediterranean style home in a gated Vero Beach community offering 3,599 sq ft of move in ready living space. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence features a desirable primary suite on
Active
Details for 2006 Red Lake Run, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$699,000.00 ($206.13 / sqft )

2006 Red Lake Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3391 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679881
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Matt Eichel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Eagle Trace, where premium finishes meet effortless peace of mind. This beautifully styled 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,325 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perf
Active
Details for 5665 61st Place, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$689,000.00 ($193.11 / sqft )

5665 61st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002745
  2. Provided by Houwzer LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing an updated Vero Beach Tuscany beauty complete with a courtyard!! Ideally located near shopping centers, golf courses, minutes from the beach and restaurants. This slice of paradise just c
Active
Details for 1509 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$650,000.00

1509 121st Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556111
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Eagle Trace gated golf community, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers stunning golf course views and an exceptional lifestyle. Perfectly positi
Active
Details for 6168 56th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$640,000.00 ($167.15 / sqft )

6168 56th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3829 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159491
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the desirable gated community of Eagle Trace, this two story lakefront home offers an ideal layout and modern updates. The downstairs master suite provides everyday ease, complemented b
Active
Details for 1735 Lake Verona Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$595,000.00 ($171.08 / sqft )

1735 Lake Verona Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3478 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687293
  2. Provided by REALTY BY DESIGN LLC
  3. Contact Christy Walters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beyond the gates of Eagle Trace, this exceptional residence offers a refined blend of elegance, privacy, and effortless livingcrafted for those who expect more from home. From the moment you enter, th
Wade M. Berlin