Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eagles Nest 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,800,000.00
20 Pine Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Kevin Surette
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A RARE FIND! WIDE OPEN WATER LOT AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN BELLEAIR. Unobstructed breathtaking open waterviews. Located on a cul de in one of the most beautiful waterfront communities in Tampa Bay. Some o
$1,200,000.00 ($344.04 / sqft )
18815 Golden Hawk Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3488 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Eagles Nest is one of those communities in Jupiter that people move into and don't leave. Half acre lots, low HOA, privacy, and a community boat dock and private launch sitting on one of the widest se
$799,900.00 ($372.91 / sqft )
318 Mehlenbacher Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2145 sqft
- Provided by GLOBE REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Emsud Ibrahimovic
- DMCA Notice
Description
- What an incredible opportunity to live in the quaint and desirable Town of Bellair. Discover the perfect blend of elegance and comfort in this fully updated, move in ready 3 bed 2 bath home. The mo
$395,000.00 ($128.29 / sqft )
2834 Eagle Eye Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3079 sqft
- Provided by RICHARD REALTY MGMT GROUP LLC
- Contact Ricky Richard
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bath single family home with Brand New Roof is located in the beautiful golf community of The Oaks! Situated in the gated Eagles Nest neighborhood. As you enter the home yo
$369,000.00 ($160.37 / sqft )
1607 Tail Feather Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2301 sqft
- Provided by CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Helen Lei
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the gated golf community of Eagles Nest in Kissimmee, this beautiful 3 bedroom (with a bonus room), 2.5 bathroom two story home offers spacious living just minutes from major highways, shop
$339,900.00 ($139.02 / sqft )
2808 Eagle Claw Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2445 sqft
- Provided by GR REALTY EXPERTS
- Contact Gilbert Rivera
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE REDUCED TO SELL!! Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home located in the gated golf community of Eagles Nest in Kissimmee. This spacious residence features an open and funct
$6,200.00 ($4.80 / sqft )
52 Pine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1293 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spectacular waterfront pool home located in Belleair that offers wide open views of the Intercoastal waterway! Available for 7 months between October 2026 and May 15th 2027. The home offers 2 bedrooms
$6,200.00 ($4.80 / sqft )
52 Pine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1293 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- Contact Kim Sobecki
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1