Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eagleswood Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$149,900.00 ($131.03 / sqft )
12404 Eagleswood Drive D Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1144 sqft
- Approx. 11.88 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Sean Bates
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully updated 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is THE NICEST UNIT available in Eagleswood and stands out immediately for its quality and care. The seller invested over $30,000 in new impact windows a
$139,900.00 ($107.29 / sqft )
8021 Feather Court D More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1304 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact John Crusinberry
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the sought after 55+ Eagleswood community of Beacon Woods! Spanning 1,144 sq ft, this second floor unit offers an open layout with a spacious living
$134,900.00 ($112.04 / sqft )
12404 Eagleswood Drive C Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1204 sqft
- Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- Contact Greg Armstrong
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Forget the fixer upper stress welcome to a worry free condo where every project is finished to perfection for you. This home was full scale renovated and has been meticulously maintained. There are
$134,900.00 ($116.39 / sqft )
12405 Eagleswood Drive D Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1159 sqft
- Provided by LAWRENCE W SCADUTO LLC
- Contact Larry Scaduto
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stop looking and buy this beautiful home! This truly move in condition 55+ 2nd floor condominium has many beautiful updates throughout! Others claim to be move in but this one truly is! SO what makes
$104,900.00 ($80.44 / sqft )
12310 Eagleswood Drive D Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1304 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- Contact Jillian DeMarco, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Immaculate second floor end unit in the beautiful Eagleswood Condominium community is ready and waiting for you to call home. Whether youre a snowbird or an all year round Floridian this condo has som
- 1